WPC-FP0-S9SCALC-020

€11.55
Tax excluded Delivery: 1 to 3 weeks

Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord ,9/125 SC/APC-LC, 2 mt. OS2 G.657 A1

  • Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module) Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)

Are you interested in this product?


Request Information

- Simplex Jumper 9/125 Singlemode

- Connectors: SC/APC-LC/UPC

- Fiber: I-VH 2G 9/125 OS1/2 G.657 A1

- Jacket: LSZH, yellow, 3.0 mm Ø

- Application: up to 100 Gbit/s / 40 km

- Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801

- Length: 2 mt.

WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-S9SCALC-020

No customer reviews for the moment.

Ähnliche Produkte

(Es gibt 9 andere Produkte der gleichen Kategorie)