WPC-FP1-6SCSC-100

€23.73
Tax excluded Delivery: 3 to 6 weeks

FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 SC-SC, 10 MT. OM1

  • Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module) Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)

Are you interested in this product?


Request Information

- Duplex Jumper 62,5/125 Multimode - Connectors: SC-SC - Fiber: I-VH 2G 62,5/125 OM1 - Jacket: LSZH, orange, 3.0 mm Ø - Application: up to 1 Gbit/s / 300 m - Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801 - Length: 10 mt.

WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6SCSC-100

No customer reviews for the moment.

Related products

(There are 6 other products in the same category)