WPC-FP0-9STSC-100

€19.11
Tax excluded Delivery: 3 to 6 weeks

FIBER OPTIC SINGLEMODE PATCH CORD ,9/125 ST-SC, 10 MT. OS2

  • Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module) Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)

Are you interested in this product?


Request Information

- Duplex Jumper 9/125 Singlemode - Connectors: ST-SC - Fiber: I-VH 2G 9/125 OS1/2 - Jacket: LSZH, yellow, 3.0 mm Ø - Application: up to 100 Gbit/s / 40 km - Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801 - Length: 10 mt.

WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STSC-100

No customer reviews for the moment.

Related products

(There are 6 other products in the same category)